Folders |
2019 Results - Montana State Combined EventsPublished by
Montana State University - Bozeman Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:14 PM 1/11/2019
MSU Open - 1/11/2019
Non-Scoring
Bozeman, MT
Results - MSU Open
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brooke Endy Carroll (Mont.) 8.04 7.93 2
2 Alex Veltkamp Montana State 8.05 8.08 2
3 Shae Helterbran Carroll (Mont.) 8.00 8.13 2
4 Anne Lory Chevalier Msu-Billings 8.14 8.19 2
5 Hannah Coburn Montana 8.20 1
5 Michaela Johnson Msu-Billings 7.93 8.20 2
7 Elena Carter Montana State 7.95 8.22 2
8 Emma Normand Montana 9.00 8.25 1
9 Hailey Phillips Montana State 8.20 8.33 1
10 Madison Thompson Msu-Billings 8.42 1
11 Annalise Lont Montana State 8.20 8.46 1
12 Brooke Johnson Msu-Billings 8.50 8.49 1
13 Bailey Bard Rocky Mountain 8.06 8.55 2
14 Kaitlin Mason Msu-Billings 8.43 8.65 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McKenna Ramsay Montana State 25.35 25.23 7
2 Amanda Jaynes Unattached 25.52 7
3 Jansen Ziola Montana 26.00 25.67 6
4 Olivia Ellis Montana 25.43 25.98 7
5 Haile Norred Montana State 26.41 26.21 5
6 Elisabeth Krieger Montana State 26.37 26.38 6
7 Hailey Phillips Montana State 27.00 27.03 3
8 Natalie Perkins Montana State 26.99 27.04 4
9 Morgan Sulser Montana 27.33 27.12 3
10 Anne Lory Chevalier Msu-Billings 26.65 27.62 5
11 Annalise Lont Montana State 27.00 27.68 4
12 Emma Normand Montana 27.50 27.89 2
13 Abby Harmon Montana 27.98 1
14 Bailey Bard Rocky Mountain 27.00 28.95 4
15 Brooke Johnson Msu-Billings 29.31 29.16 1
16 Madison Thompson Msu-Billings 29.59 1
17 Kaitlin Mason Msu-Billings 28.90 30.64 2
18 Myhia Metzenberg Msu-Billings 29.05 31.73 2
-- Alex Veltkamp Montana State 26.50 DNF 5
-- Erika McLeod Montana 25.90 DQ 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McKenna Ramsay Montana State 55.80 56.82 4
2 Courtney Stromme Montana State 1:01.50 57.63 2
3 Carly Smiedala Montana 56.12 58.11 4
4 Elisabeth Krieger Montana State 58.40 58.49 4
5 Madisen Brockel Montana State 1:01.00 59.71 3
6 Natalie Perkins Montana State 1:01.30 1:00.30 3
7 Haile Norred Montana State 1:00.70 1:00.84 3
8 Delaney Smith Montana State 1:01.50 1:01.29 2
9 Keely Ehmann Carroll (Mont.) 59.78 1:01.75 4
10 Morgan Evans Montana State 1:02.00 1:02.17 2
11 Mattison McAnally Montana 1:01.57 1:02.27 2
12 Abby Harmon Montana 1:02.45 1:02.64 1
13 Truanne Roginske Montana State 1:01.50 1:04.73 3
14 Rachael McGree Montana State 1:03.00 1:04.94 1
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kendra Larson Montana State 2:09.30 2:16.30
2 Madeline Hamilton Montana 2:11.40 2:20.34
3 Alexi Kyro Montana State 2:23.55 2:21.93
4 Mijah McLeod Montana 2:25.00 2:26.81
5 Elly Machado Carroll (Mont.) 2:25.01 2:29.74
6 Kendyl Pierson Carroll (Mont.) 2:24.39 2:31.30
7 Madison Ward Montana 2:26.38 2:32.99
8 Sierra Durbin Msu-Billings 2:35.61
9 Taylor Leistiko Carroll (Mont.) 2:41.88 2:43.13
10 Miranda Livingston Msu-Billings 2:44.53
11 Rachel Hiner Msu-Billings 2:45.60
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Erica Simison Montana 4:55.00 5:30.49
2 Kathleen Glockner Montana State 5:28.01 5:32.55
3 Kailee Stoppel Msu-Billings 5:46.79
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Maryn Lowry Unattached 10:27.85
2 Samantha Engebretsen Montana 10:20.07 10:48.44
3 Jessica Bailey Montana 10:22.54 10:54.03
4 Nikki Aiken Msu-Billings 10:58.41 11:09.89
5 Erica Simison Montana 10:25.00 11:18.23
6 Rachel Torrey Montana 11:00.00 11:27.91
7 Lyric Devries Montana 11:00.00 11:36.22
8 Hannah Wylie Montana 11:00.00 11:40.55
9 Madison Carr Montana 11:36.10 11:47.61
10 Chloe Cosgrove Montana 11:52.38
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Amanda Jaynes Unattached 8.67 2
2 Delaney Smith Montana State 9.24 8.84 1
3 Morgan Sulser Montana 8.99 8.85 2
4 Morgan Evans Montana State 9.06 8.86 2
5 Olivia Ellis Montana 9.29 9.05 1
6 Erika McLeod Montana 9.11 2
7 Jansen Ziola Montana 8.85 9.16 2
8 Elena Carter Montana State 9.35 9.32 1
9 Hannah Coburn Montana 8.97 9.36 2
10 Jaree Mane Montana 9.53 9.51 1
11 Hailey Phillips Montana State 9.63 9.56 1
12 Michaela Johnson Msu-Billings 8.90 9.58 2
13 Rachael McGree Montana State 9.63 10.07 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Montana State 'A' 3:53.25 3:52.65
1) Natalie Perkins 2) Elisabeth Krieger
3) Kendra Larson 4) McKenna Ramsay
2 Montana 'A' 3:50.64 3:54.11
1) Olivia Ellis 2) Carly Smiedala
3) Mattison McAnally 4) Erika McLeod
3 Montana 'B' 3:50.64 4:08.83
1) Mijah McLeod 2) Abby Harmon
3) Madeline Hamilton 4) Jaree Mane
4 Msu-Billings 'A' 4:14.69 4:46.58
1) Sierra Durbin 2) Kaitlin Mason
3) Myhia Metzenberg 4) Brenna Beckett
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jane Booth Montana 1.76m 1.65m 5-05.00
2 Lucy Corbett Montana State 1.63m 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Morgan Radtke Montana 1.64m 1.60m 5-03.00
4 Morgan Allen Rocky Mountain 1.57m 1.50m 4-11.00
5 Shaniah Schwend Msu-Billings 1.53m 1.45m 4-09.00
6 Emma Perry Carroll (Mont.) 1.43m 1.45m 4-09.00
-- Jamie Orme Msu-Billings 1.53m NH
-- Abby Dodge Montana 1.67m NH
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Isabella Calabrese Montana State 3.81m 3.55m 11-07.75
2 Mika Robinson Carroll (Mont.) 3.42m 3.40m 11-01.75
3 Alexandra Hellenberg Montana State 3.66m 3.40m 11-01.75
4 Shae Helterbran Carroll (Mont.) 3.66m 3.25m 10-08.00
4 Madi Visscher Carroll (Mont.) 3.31m 3.25m 10-08.00
6 Kahsiah Benson Montana 3.30m 3.25m 10-08.00
7 Tiffani Finley Montana State 3.31m 3.25m 10-08.00
-- Chloe Seferos Montana 3.76m NH
-- Mikayla Bloyder Carroll (Mont.) 3.36m NH
-- Carrie Jacka Montana 3.81m NH
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Erika McLeod Montana 5.82m 5.82m 19-01.25
2 Truanne Roginske Montana State 5.69m 5.57m 18-03.25
3 Hannah Kearns Montana 5.79m 5.44m 17-10.25
4 Jansen Ziola Montana 5.72m 5.36m 17-07.00
5 Alexandra Hellenberg Montana State 5.67m 5.32m 17-05.50
6 Hannah Coburn Montana 5.77m 5.28m 17-04.00
7 Hannah Hicks Montana State 4.88m 5.19m 17-00.50
8 Elena Carter Montana State 5.12m 16-09.75
9 Rachael McGree Montana State 5.35m 5.02m 16-05.75
10 Twila Reovan Montana State 5.06m 4.86m 15-11.50
11 Jaree Mane Montana 5.18m 4.80m 15-09.00
12 Brenna Beckett Msu-Billings 5.24m 4.78m 15-08.25
13 Kenna Guenther Carroll (Mont.) 5.30m 4.64m 15-02.75
14 Jamie Orme Msu-Billings 5.15m 4.50m 14-09.25
-- Bailey Bard Rocky Mountain 4.88m FOUL
-- Shaniah Schwend Msu-Billings 5.36m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Carla Nicosia Montana 11.49m 11.55m 37-10.75
2 Morgan Radtke Montana 11.06m 11.07m 36-04.00
3 Rachel Lewis Montana 11.10m 11.04m 36-02.75
4 Twila Reovan Montana State 10.72m 35-02.00
5 Addie Lipe Montana State 10.63m 34-10.50
6 Shaniah Schwend Msu-Billings 11.29m 10.45m 34-03.50
7 Brenna Beckett Msu-Billings 11.00m 10.10m 33-01.75
8 Rachael McGree Montana State 10.63m 9.98m 32-09.00
9 Kenna Guenther Carroll (Mont.) 10.14m 9.41m 30-10.50
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ariel Clark Montana 12.05m 12.49m 40-11.75
2 Holly Houston Montana 12.38m 12.15m 39-10.50
3 Jordan Fink Montana State 11.62m 11.78m 38-07.75
4 Mariah Harvey Montana 13.32m 11.52m 37-09.50
5 Kendra Bottenberg Montana 10.98m 11.34m 37-02.50
6 Madi Arneson Montana State 11.34m 11.29m 37-00.50
7 Hannah Nessan Msu-Billings 11.32m 10.76m 35-03.75
8 Jillian Sanchez Providence ( 10.76m 35-03.75
9 Hailey Steinbeisser Msu-Billings 11.67m 10.76m 35-03.75
10 Taylor Stringari Msu-Billings 11.38m 10.58m 34-08.50
11 Aaliyah Woods Montana 9.81m 9.74m 31-11.50
12 Abbie Lohof Msu-Billings 10.67m 9.35m 30-08.25
13 Kaylee Beer Providence ( 9.34m 30-07.75
14 Kristen Nash Providence ( 10.09m 9.23m 30-03.50
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hana Feilzer Montana 18.44m 18.54m 60-10.00
2 Kayla Holmes Montana 17.27m 16.43m 53-11.00
3 Aaliyah Woods Montana 15.27m 15.51m 50-10.75
4 Mariah Harvey Montana 15.95m 15.28m 50-01.75
5 Brookelyn Palin Montana State 14.52m 14.62m 47-11.75
6 Holly Houston Montana 13.88m 14.50m 47-07.00
7 Hannah Nessan Msu-Billings 13.63m 14.01m 45-11.75
8 Hailey Steinbeisser Msu-Billings 13.18m 13.54m 44-05.25
9 Madi Arneson Montana State 13.09m 13.28m 43-07.00
10 Jillian Sanchez Providence ( 13.25m 43-05.75
11 Ariel Clark Montana 12.29m 13.21m 43-04.25
12 Morgan Shimkus Carroll (Mont.) 12.97m 12.16m 39-10.75
13 Kylie Christiansen Montana State 12.33m 12.15m 39-10.50
14 Kristen Nash Providence ( 11.04m 11.12m 36-05.75
15 Kaylee Beer Providence ( 10.90m 35-09.25
16 Taylor Stringari Msu-Billings 12.72m 10.83m 35-06.50
17 Abbie Lohof Msu-Billings 11.60m 10.69m 35-01.00
18 Hannah Lesnick Carroll (Mont.) 11.00m 9.22m 30-03.00
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Alex Mustard Montana 6.88 6.92 2
2 Kaelen Shay Msu-Billings 7.10 6.94 2
3 Kip Krebsbach Montana 7.04 6.97 2
4 Mason Schram Msu-Billings 6.95 7.01 2
5 Kuda Nyahuma Carroll (Mont.) 6.98 7.13 2
6 Brenden Leaming Rocky Mountain 7.11 7.14 2
7 Kyle Patelis Msu-Billings 7.12 7.19 1
8 Beau Ackerman Msu-Billings 7.15 7.26 1
9 Jared Schwend Montana State 7.25 7.32 1
10 Lucas Harper Msu-Billings 7.39 7.44 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cade Johnstone Montana 22.70 22.56 5
2 Paul Johnstone Montana 22.91 22.59 3
3 Alex Mustard Montana 21.80 22.79 6
4 Xavier Melice Montana 22.90 22.84 4
5 Kip Krebsbach Montana 22.84 22.92 4
6 Kaelen Shay Msu-Billings 22.73 23.12 4
7 Jadin Casey Montana State 22.56 23.21 5
8 Christopher Lange Montana State 22.96 23.24 3
9 Chase Armstrong Montana 22.99 23.58 3
10 Rahkei Eyer Msu-Billings 22.23 23.69 6
11 Kyle Patelis Msu-Billings 23.26 23.74 2
12 Mitchell Ward Montana 23.67 24.11 1
13 Jaydon Green Montana 23.71 24.13 1
14 Lucas Harper Msu-Billings 24.61 24.74 1
15 Brendan Thompson Montana 23.60 25.11 2
16 Kyle McLaughlin Msu-Billings 25.09 25.65 1
-- Callum Macnab Montana 22.50 FS 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jadin Casey Montana State 47.15 49.77 3
2 Mitchell Horning Montana State 50.20 49.96 2
2 Sterling Reneau Montana 49.69 49.96 3
4 Christopher Lange Montana State 49.90 51.23 2
5 Sola Yeager Montana State 50.20 51.63 2
6 Rahkei Eyer Msu-Billings 49.77 51.79 3
7 Alex Olmes Carroll (Mont.) 50.09 52.76 2
8 Mitchell Ward Montana 52.22 53.30 1
9 Daniel Pendergast Carroll (Mont.) 52.58 53.96 1
10 Kyle McLaughlin Msu-Billings 54.76 55.02 1
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Drake Henson Msu-Billings 1:55.78 2:00.00
2 Karsten Pease Montana 1:52.25 2:00.47
3 Chris Bianchini Montana State 1:51.23 2:00.94
4 Elijah Boyd Rocky Mountain 1:59.00 2:01.15
5 Noah Adams Montana 1:54.03 2:01.28
6 Colton Hess Montana 1:59.56 2:01.46
7 Trevor Henry Montana 2:00.00 2:01.78
8 Will Dauenhauer Montana 1:56.00 2:03.77
-- Noah Kells Montana 1:53.71 DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cameron Carroll Montana State 4:05.03 4:20.48
2 Duncan Hamilton Unattached 4:21.73
3 Isaac Petsch Rocky Mountain 4:23.00 4:22.04
4 Samuel Bloom Montana State 4:20.03 4:26.15
5 Ben Vanderbosch Montana 4:18.00 4:27.29
6 Braden Stremcha Unattached 4:31.79
7 Teagan Olson Unattached 4:37.35
8 Mark Hovland Msu-Billings 4:27.86 4:41.51
9 Justice Lamer Montana State 4:19.77 4:47.96
10 Logan Straus Msu-Billings 4:52.60
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson Duffey Rocky Mountain 8:59.00 9:04.90
2 Tyus Mendoza Msu-Billings 8:56.89 9:07.09
3 Ivan Colmenero Msu-Billings 9:11.34 9:07.16
4 Kyle Peterson Montana 9:01.21 9:26.31
5 Ben Vanderbosch Montana 9:00.00 9:29.24
6 George Beddow Rocky Mountain 9:29.00 9:38.13
7 Ase Ackerman Msu-Billings 9:39.29
8 Rogelio Mares Montana 9:15.00 10:05.30
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Aidan Diggs Montana 8.65 8.25 2
2 Callum Macnab Montana 8.55 8.43 2
3 Henry Adams Montana State 8.53 8.52 2
3 Bryce Green Carroll (Mont.) 8.73 8.52 1
5 Josh Malone Carroll (Mont.) 9.07 8.66 1
6 Jaydon Green Montana 8.44 8.68 2
7 Keven Kailey Carroll (Mont.) 8.57 8.76 2
8 Chase Armstrong Montana 8.35 8.90 2
9 Bryan Anderson Carroll (Mont.) 8.91 8.91 1
10 Caleb Neth Montana State 8.84 9.01 1
11 Brendan Thompson Montana 8.79 9.02 1
12 Bryan Brensdal Carroll (Mont.) 8.93 9.25 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Montana State 'A' 3:21.00 3:23.60
1) Jadin Casey 2) Samuel Bloom
3) Cameron Carroll 4) Christopher Lange
2 Montana 'A' 3:19.10 3:23.90
1) Chase Armstrong 2) Callum Macnab
3) Sterling Reneau 4) Paul Johnstone
3 Montana 'B' 3:19.10 3:29.10
1) Colton Hess 2) Trevor Henry
3) Mitchell Ward 4) Karsten Pease
4 Rocky Mountain 'A' 3:28.90 3:29.37
1) Brenden Leaming 2) Elijah Boyd
3) Isaac Petsch 4) Christopher Gino Giovagnoli
-- Montana State 'B' 3:27.00 DNF
1) Chris Bianchini 2) Justice Lamer
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jordan Stow Montana 1.96m 2.00m 6-06.75
2 Isaiah Girard Msu-Billings 2.02m 1.95m 6-04.75
3 Josh Riley Montana 1.88m 1.90m 6-02.75
4 Hunter Nicholson Montana State 1.92m 1.85m 6-00.75
4 Brian McMahon Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
4 Aidan Pedersen Montana State 2.01m 1.85m 6-00.75
7 Ridge Albright Montana 1.82m 1.85m 6-00.75
-- Jake Smith Carroll (Mont.) 1.82m NH
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wyatt Thompson-Siporen Montana State 5.05m 5.11m 16-09.25
2 Keaton Brady Carroll (Mont.) 4.90m 4.61m 15-01.50
3 Luke Middelstadt Unattached 4.61m 15-01.50
4 Charlie Bush Unattached 4.46m 14-07.50
5 Henry Adams Montana State 4.46m 4.46m 14-07.50
6 Caleb Neth Montana State 4.31m 4.31m 14-01.75
-- Nolan Hofstee Carroll (Mont.) 4.00m NH
-- Bridger Kimber Rocky Mountain 4.40m NH
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Alexander Lewis Montana State 7.52m 7.33m 24-00.75
2 Jordan Stow Montana 7.01m 7.11m 23-04.00
3 Paul Johnstone Montana 21-01.00 6.84m 22-05.25
4 Ty Stanton Msu-Billings 6.73m 6.67m 21-10.75
5 Caleb Neth Montana State 6.97m 6.63m 21-09.00
6 Cade Johnstone Montana 22-06.00 6.60m 21-08.00
7 Lucas Harper Msu-Billings 6.31m 6.50m 21-04.00
8 Aidan Diggs Montana 6.64m 6.48m 21-03.25
9 Hunter Nicholson Montana State 6.32m 6.47m 21-02.75
10 Xavier Melice Montana 21-00.00 6.31m 20-08.50
11 Nolan Staats Montana 6.70m 6.22m 20-05.00
12 Beau Ackerman Msu-Billings 6.20m 20-04.25
12 Jacob Price Montana 6.32m 6.20m 20-04.25
14 Aidan Pedersen Montana State 5.92m 6.00m 19-08.25
15 Tyrus Bryant Montana 6.40m 5.80m 19-00.50
-- Isaiah Girard Msu-Billings 6.89m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ty Stanton Msu-Billings 13.56m 13.66m 44-09.75
2 Alexander Lewis Montana State 14.59m 13.60m 44-07.50
3 Jacob Price Montana 13.18m 12.91m 42-04.25
4 Tyrus Bryant Montana 12.66m 12.63m 41-05.25
5 Marcus Lindquist Msu-Billings 13.79m 12.49m 40-11.75
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Brent Yeakey Montana 16.81m 16.82m 55-02.25
2 Alec Nehring Montana State 17.35m 16.73m 54-10.75
3 Noah Ramirez Montana 14.78m 15.61m 51-02.75
4 Brady Ostermiller Msu-Billings 15.41m 15.46m 50-08.75
5 Joshua Mertz Montana State 14.90m 14.91m 48-11.00
6 Oliver Grajeda Montana 15.00m 14.72m 48-03.50
7 Brock McCue Montana State 14.57m 47-09.75
8 Garrett Kocab Carroll (Mont.) 14.73m 14.45m 47-05.00
9 Matthew Poore Msu-Billings 11.55m 13.12m 43-00.50
10 Nathan Ruffatto Carroll (Mont.) 14.78m 12.75m 41-10.00
11 Zebadiah Boos Providence ( 12.49m 12.50m 41-00.25
12 Ethan Saberhagen Montana State 12.45m 11.21m 36-09.50
-- Forrest Cross Msu-Billings 14.17m FOUL
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Deszmon Humphries Montana 18.38m 16.91m 55-05.75
2 Forrest Cross Msu-Billings 13.02m 15.28m 50-01.75
3 Beau Peaslee Msu-Billings 15.91m 14.92m 48-11.50
4 Brady Ostermiller Msu-Billings 13.66m 14.62m 47-11.75
5 Joshua Mertz Montana State 15.25m 14.20m 46-07.25
6 Noah Ramirez Montana 14.08m 13.82m 45-04.25
7 Zebadiah Boos Providence ( 14.13m 13.29m 43-07.25
8 Jakob Plagenz Carroll (Mont.) 12.54m 12.62m 41-05.00
9 Ethan Saberhagen Montana State 11.97m 12.25m 40-02.25
10 Kalan Knott Carroll (Mont.) 12.20m 11.11m 36-05.50
11 Matthew Poore Msu-Billings 12.49m 10.55m 34-07.50
-- Oliver Grajeda Montana 14.49m ND
Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Graydon Curry M Unattached 4:59.39
2 Casey Jermyn M Unattached 5:13.90
3 Neal Andrews M Unattached 5:18.78
4 Adam Behrendt M Unattached 5:52.93
5 Gregory Young M Unattached 7:11.47
|